1 MONGA Adrien 2557.50 ABBEVILLE ALFRED CLUB
2 CLOSSET Christophe 2544.00 ABBEVILLE ALFRED CLUB
3 TRASCU Daniel 2537.50 ABBEVILLE ALFRED CLUB
4 BLANQUART Jérôme 2526.50 ABBEVILLE ALFRED CLUB
5 DORCESCU Cristian 2519.50 MERS LE TREPORT EU T
6 MARAIS Yannick 2510.50 AMIENS SPORT TT
7 CORRE Cédric 2498.00 AMIENS SPORT TT
8 LAMOQUE Florent 2489.50 ABBEVILLE ALFRED CLUB
9 DELMARE Ludovic 2430.75 AMIENS SPORT TT
10 HAVARD Loïc 2361.50 ST QUENTIN TT
11 SMITH Mark 2352.00 AMIENS SPORT TT
12 SELLIER Arnaud 2342.00 AMIENS SPORT TT
13 PERPETTE Sébastien 2322.50 VILLERS BRETONNEUX
14 NOUVIAN Pascal 2286.50 ST QUENTIN TT
15 DEHESDIN Nicolas 2284.00 ABBEVILLE ALFRED CLUB
16 NOAH ESSOMBA Hubert 2260.00 MERS LE TREPORT EU T
17 CAHAGNE Florent 2259.00 AMIENS SPORT TT
18 FALEK Hazedine 2251.00 LAMORLAYE PP
19 BINIEK Jaroslaw yarek 2212.50 ST QUENTIN TT
20 FACORAT Aurélien 2178.00 AMIENS SPORT TT
21 TAQUET Jean 2177.50 AMIENS SPORT TT
22 DUFRENNE Fabien 2175.13 ROYEN PPC
23 GIVONE Benjamin 2165.63 DOULLENNAIS BERNAVILLOIS
24 VENARD Rudy 2163.50 ABBEVILLE ALFRED CLUB
25 HARLE Christophe 2159.50 AMIENS SPORT TT
26 KOCK Alexandre 2153.13 AMIENS SPORT TT
27 SALIFOU Farouk 2147.00 ST QUENTIN TT
28 DEMAGALHAES Daniel 2132.00 ST QUENTIN TT
29 BESNIER Thomas 2125.00 GOUVIEUX SUD OISE TT
30 FOUILLET Jérémy 2114.00 COMPIEGNE TT
31 RANDRIAMANANTSOA Tolotra 2110.13 AMIENS SPORT TT
32 AUGER Arnaud 2096.38 LAMORLAYE PP
33 DUCHEMIN Kévin 2095.75 LAMORLAYE PP
34 STEINBERG Allan 2086.00 AMIENS SPORT TT
35 WALK Joël 2085.00 ABBEVILLE ALFRED CLUB
36 LEROY Erwan 2080.38 ABBEVILLE ALFRED CLUB
37 BROCHOT Etienne 2076.63 WAVIGNIES BRETEUIL
38 COQUEMAN Guillaume 2071.00 LAMORLAYE PP
39 FOULON Pascal 2066.00 MERS LE TREPORT EU TT
40 AMBEZA Simon 2063.50 AMIENS SPORT TT
41 BEAUVISAGE David 2061.13 VENIZEL TT 42 LEGRAND Cyril 2054.25 AMIENS SPORT TT
43 RUSS Cédric 2040.50 SOISSONS ASPTT
44 HERMANT Cédric 2039.00 AMIENS SPORT TT
45 SILVESTRE Baptiste 2031.00 ST QUENTIN TT
46 DENIS Matthieu 2021.00 ABBEVILLE ALFRED CLUB
47 MIDELET Frédéric 2014.00 ST QUENTIN TT
48 BERCY David 2004.00 SALEUX LEO LAGRANGE
49 CREUNET Philippe 1997.00 VILLE LE MARC/FLIXECOU EN
50 CHATELAIN Denis 1990.50 LONGUEAU ESC
51 THIBAUT Jean-rené 1984.50 ABBEVILLE ALFRED CLUB
52 GOBAT Alexandre 1975.00 LAMORLAYE PP
53 LENTE Laurent 1952.00 ABBEVILLE ALFRED CLUB
54 BOUCHOIR Thibaut 1949.00 VILLERS ST PAUL US
55 PATTE Julien 1946.00 VILLERSBRETONNEUX PPC
56 FREVILLE Philippe 1941.00 VILLE LE MARC/FLIXECOU EN
57 OUBLIER Christian 1937.00 ABBEVILLE ALFRED CLUB
58 LEQUEUX Fabien 1936.00 CHANTILLY GAS
59 DELZARD Olivier 1935.00 TERGNIER ESC
60 CHADUFAUD Frédéric 1929.75 VENIZEL TT 61 THOMAS Audric 1927.00 COMPIEGNE TT
62 DAMAY Arnaud 1918.00 WAVIGNIES BRETEUIL
63 COLSON Antoine 1912.50 ST QUENTIN TT
64 LEGRIS Cyrille 1910.50 SOISSONS ASPTT
65 TROCHUT Michel 1905.50 LONGUEILLOIS TT
66 AMAR Stéphane 1902.00 LAMORLAYE PP
67 HENON Christian 1902.00 LONGUEAU ESC
68 CANY Laurent 1895.00 AMIENS SPORT TT
69 CHAUMONT Pierre 1889.00 VENIZEL TT 70 CARLIER Jean-baptiste 1883.38 WAVIGNIES BRETEUIL
71 MANLIUS Olivier 1879.00 COMPIEGNE TT
72 HANQUIEZ Sylvain 1879.00 FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIN BELLO
73 FRICHET Christopher 1875.00 VENIZEL TT 74 LEROY Jean-michel 1868.50 SAINTINES ATT
75 L'HOTE Philippe 1868.00 LONGUEAU ESC
76 ROY Guillaume 1863.50 SOISSONS ASPTT
77 DELCAMBRE Franck 1861.00 ST QUENTIN TT
78 SUEUR Stéphane 1859.50 TERGNIER ESC
79 TRIART Peter 1849.50 SOISSONS ASPTT
80 DELATOUR Sébastien 1838.13 VILLERS ST PAUL US
81 CRNIC Bruno 1837.25 WAVIGNIES BRETEUIL
82 BESSE Vincent 1834.00 COMPIEGNE TT
83 PERRAULT Emeric 1833.00 CLERMONT EP
84 MAUCOURANT Guillaume 1831.25 VENIZEL TT 85 LEFAY Christophe 1830.00 WAVIGNIES BRETEUIL
86 COPPE Francis 1825.00 CLERMONT EP
87 FAITY Boris 1820.50 ST QUENTIN TT
88 DUCHAUSSOY Adrien 1818.50 VILLERS ST PAUL US
89 DIAZ Vincent 1816.50 LAMORLAYE PP
90 MARYSSE Bruno 1814.38 AMIENS SPORT TT
91 GRIMAUX Charles-henri 1814.25 ROYEN PPC
92 AUZOU Christopher 1814.00 MERS LE TREPORT EU T
93 CADART Christophe 1804.50 VILLE LE MARC/FLIXECOU EN
94 VITASSE Laurent 1802.75 VENIZEL TT 95 BATHELOT Bertrand 1801.00 LONGUEAU ESC
96 CARREAU Christian 1797.50 SOISSONS ASPTT
97 VIGUIER Vincent 1794.63 VENIZEL TT 98 OBRY Gaëtan 1790.50 VILLE LE MARC/FLIXECOU EN
99 SAINTE CROIX Francis 1787.25 CLERMONT EP
100 CAPEL Laurent 1785.50 SALEUX LEO LAGRANGE
copié sur forum "ping picard"
j'ai trouvé ça interessant, avec notamment la presence de 7 joueurs du club !!!